Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 28

Thread: nullify hack

  1. #11
    Junior Member 000111's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    4

    Re: nullify hack

    lol he want nullify for rtcw 1.0 not for et

  2. #12
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    3

    Re: nullify hack

    lol! i feel such a noob im sorry for bumbing threads lol... well ok.. if nullify isnt for rtcw... then ill ask u a simple question!

    Where can i find a good rtcw 1.0 aimbot? that is all i need :P

    well man thanks for ur reply!!! i really appreciate it

    *
    yeah i want nullify for rtcw 1.0 lol not for et :P

  3. #13
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    2

    Re: nullify hack

    there is one for rtcw

  4. #14
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Posts
    8

    Re: nullify hack

    It was in our download section when it was CheatersUtopia.com it was called Nullify Rtcw 1.0 if i can remember, i think it's lost now.

    I have it here in my computer (Glad i don't delete things.)

    But anyway here it is.

    If you guys wish, you all can check it with what ever anti-viruses, i know it has no virus, but feel free to do what you want.
    __
    Instructions

    Theres no menu in it, just press "~" and in the own RtCW console you can type /n_<Tab> for a small list of Cvars.

    In this bot, there is an Aimbot.cfg for aim settings, playing settings and spawn selecting.
    I'm also sending it with the original wolfconfig_mp.cfg and wolfconfig.cfg if you didn't like those settings.

    Just a warn, this is an pretty ragefull aimbot, and people *WILL* notice you using it.
    If you don't want the aimbot, then just type /n_aimbot 0 and you will just have the wallhack/chams/esp.


    Credits for the bot and the Aimbot.cfg:
    old cU, new aimbots.net

    Attachment 2645
    Attached Files Attached Files

  5. #15

    Re: nullify hack

    what version of RtCW do i need? ... because when i try to connect to server ... it says ... awaiting gamestate ... but then nothing is coming ... what do i false??
    [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

    greez

    TurkishBoy58

  6. #16
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Posts
    8

    Re: nullify hack

    This is for 1.0 and i don't know anything about bugs...

  7. #17

    Re: nullify hack

    Thnx for saving it on ur comp!

  8. #18
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Posts
    7

    Re: nullify hack

    Is it possible to make a script/bind so that while you're holding mouse1, /n_aimbot is "1" and when you aren't holding mouse1 /n_aimbot is set to "0"

  9. #19
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Posts
    7

    Re: nullify hack

    i cant write scripts or know the command line to bind something to a mouse button especially in ur case when u want 2 different settings/commands on one button but u could bind that command to any key , for example :

    /bind m n_aimbot 0 to turn off

    and

    /bind n n_aimbot 1 to turn on again

    or whatever key u want except the ones who are binded in the nulify cfg for all the toggles i guess

    that worked well for me ,when u are in a shooting of course on and sometimes to heal or reload ammopacks just turn off so u wont aim in other directions then u want to run all the time ...

    i think the allways aiming/locking to enemy is a bit annoying and when u turn autoshoot on its completly uuuuuuaaaaaaahhhhhhh :nono: :laugh:

    but its the first aimbot for 1.0 i found that works for me and its gr8 also the wallhack is very nice that every name is shown .
    only "bug" i have is that now the game quite often just crashes and a window pops up with " runtime error c+++library , game runs in abnormal condition " or some like that idk what exactly runs wrong but it has to do with that hack but whatever ...

    thx for posting that !!

    greetz
    biber

  10. #20
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Posts
    7

    Re: nullify hack

    hmmmm now that error comes more and more , seems to e a real problem , allwys the same " c++ library , runtime error , abnormal program termination " thing , has anyone ever had same problems and know how to ix that problem ?

    never had it before using the hack , what i found so far about that is that when any programs have that error its mostly a driver problem , but i have really no idea what to do now, its very annoying . mostly it runs perfect in the beginning and then after ca. 10 or 15 minutes game crashes and that error comes up

    pleeeeaaaazzzeee help !!!!!

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. nullify bot
    By sn!p3r in forum Enemy Territory Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: June 21st, 2007, 09:36
  2. nullify+bot
    By dolle in forum Enemy Territory Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: May 30th, 2007, 21:57
  3. Nullify
    By project_funky in forum Enemy Territory Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: February 14th, 2007, 20:46
  4. Nullify
    By DarthVeKron in forum Enemy Territory Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: January 2nd, 2007, 23:28
  5. need help with nullify
    By candymann in forum Enemy Territory Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: November 24th, 2006, 14:01

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •